Onsdagsgolf – Årspoint samlet

Se også:    Vagtskema  –  Månedspoint  –  Årspoint  –  5 bedste runder

OnsdagsOpen - Årspoint

NavnRække05-aug12-aug19-aug26-augAugustmåneds02-sep09-sep16-sep23-sepSept. månedsÅrs
Allan JuhlA171,500,0150,5203,05,0171,5130,5130,5182,04,541,0
Bendi HansenA171,500,0150,5130,52,5161,0192,5130,5140,54,533,0
Jørn Ole RiisA00,0161,0130,5120,52,0203,0192,5120,5171,57,530,5
Kell HansenA100,500,0182,0213,05,5150,5140,5161,0130,52,529,0
Svend Erik HansenA223,0140,500,0161,04,5150,500,000,0161,01,521,5
Birthe SkovA161,0182,000,000,03,0140,500,0161,0150,52,019,0
Flemming BechA00,000,000,000,00,000,000,000,000,00,06,0
Kaj VilladsenB233,0182,000,000,05,0182,0130,5223,0213,08,532,5
Lone F. PedersenB223,0192,5130,5110,56,5161,0161,0161,0120,53,531,5
Jens Kristian MadsenB182,0120,500,0171,54,000,0161,0171,500,02,528,5
Søren PragB171,5130,500,0161,03,070,590,5161,0150,52,524,5
Grethe ArvidsenB203,000,0171,5110,55,000,080,500,0140,51,022,5
Ejvind NørregaardB00,000,0130,5161,01,5171,5130,500,0100,52,522,5
Rolf LaugesenB00,0130,500,0182,02,580,5161,0140,5120,52,519,5
Laila RiisB00,0140,5130,5213,04,000,000,0171,5120,52,017,5
Orla JacobsenB00,0140,500,0140,51,0171,500,0192,5140,54,512,5
Britta RoerslevB00,000,000,0171,51,500,000,000,0140,50,512,5
Louis SonneB192,5182,000,0140,55,000,0182,000,0130,52,512,5
Helle VilladsenB00,000,000,000,00,000,0203,0130,5120,54,07,5
Lene Prik HansenB00,0140,500,000,00,500,000,0140,5140,51,05,5
Thomas NymarkB00,000,000,000,00,040,500,000,000,00,55,0
Hans Jørn EngellB00,000,000,000,00,000,000,000,000,00,03,5
Katrine Kofoed HansenB00,000,000,000,00,000,000,000,000,00,00,5