Onsdagsgolf – 5 bedste runder

Se også:    Vagtskema  –  Månedspoint  –  Årspoint  –  5 bedste runder

NavnRækkehcp.Bedste scorer2. bedste3. bedste4. bedste5. bedsteTotal
Kell HansenA21,72323212019106
Bendi HansenA20,62322212019105
Jørn Ole RiisA21,42222212019104
Allan JuhlA11,62121202020102
Svend Erik HansenA20,4222119181898
Birthe SkovA15,0191818181891
Flemming BechA21,6181716151581
Kaj VilladsenB23,72322212121108
Ejvind NørregaardB29,92422201919104
Jens Kristian MadsenB25,72121202020102
Lone F. PedersenB23,52221191919100
Grethe ArvidsenB27,8212019191998
Søren PragB35,3232019181898
Britta RoerslevB25,1202019171692
Laila RiisB23,6211918171792
Rolf LaugesenB28,1191918181791
Louis SonneB28,2191818171688
Orla JacobsenB23,0191717171686
Helle VilladsenB36,5201515131376
Lene Prik HansenB28,2171514141474
Thomas NymarkB23,917151410965